競技

2017/02/03

2017 FIS Nordic Junior World Championships
ノルディックジュニア世界選手権大会成績(2/2更新)

2017 FIS Nordic Junior World Championships
ノルディックジュニア世界選手権大会成績

  

 

Results

◆ジャンプ

2/1 Normal Hill(HS-106) Ladies

Ran

Name

Nat

1st

2nd

Jud.Point

Total

1

MALSINER Manuela

ITA

93.0m/66.0

95.5m/71.0

51.5/49.5

239.8

2

KLINEC Ema

SLO

92.0m/64.0

93.0m/66.0

53.0/52.5

238.0

3

KRIZNAR Nika

SLO

91.0m/62.0

95.5m/71.0

48.5/51.5

237.9

14

瀬川芙美佳

JPN

79.0m/38.0

81.0m/42.0

46.5/49.5

195.1

20

渡邉 陽

JPN

78.0m/36.0

81.0m/42.0

48.0/49.5

185.0

23

丸山 希

JPN

73.0m/26.0

85.0m/59.0

47.5/46.0

183.0

34

勢藤 理桜

JPN

67.0m/14.0

 

46.5

68.3

2/1 Normal Hill(HS-106) Men

1

POLASEK Viktor

CZE

97.0m/74.0

96.5m/73.0

51.5/54.0

263.2

2

INSAM Alex

ITA

97.0m/74.0

95.0m/70.0

55.5/54.5

260.6

3

SCHMID Constantin

GER

92.5m/65.0

96.5m/73.0

54.0/54.5

260.4

5

伊藤 将充

JPN

91.5m/63.0

93.0m/66.0

52.0/53.0

253.8

15

岩佐 勇研

JPN

91.0m/62.0

90.5m/61.0

54.0/53.0

239.6

29

二階堂 蓮

JPN

85.0m/50.0

87.5m/55.0

49.5/50.5

224.9

33

栗田 力樹

JPN

84.5m/49.0

 

49.0

107.7

 

ノルディックコンバインド

1/31 Gundersen/10km

Ran

Name

Nat

Jumping

Cross-Country

Difference

1

MAEKIHO Arttu

FIN

116.4/9

25:19.5/3

25:54.5

2

VERMEULEN Mika

AUT

103.3/29

24:48.1/1

+21.6

3

HANN Martin

GER

111.4/16

25:25.1/4

+25.6

13

山本 涼太

JPN

116.2/10

26:23.0/13

+1:04.5

32

中村 優斗

JPN

122.0/6

28:27.3/45

+2:45.8

38

木村 幸大

JPN

81.4/47

26:44.0/22

+3:44.5

43

傳田 英郁

JPN

98.0/38

28:18.9/43

+4:13.4

◆クロスカントリー

1/30 SprintC Ladies

Rank

Name

Nat

Time

1

NEKRASOVA Polina

RUS

 

2

FRAEBEL Antonia

GER

 

3

RYDZEK Coletta

GER

 

37

横濱 汐莉

JPN

 

43

宮崎日香里

JPN

 

46

祖父江 凛

JPN

 

50

小林 千佳

JPN

 

1/30 Sprint C

Rank

Name

Nat

Time

1

BRUGGER Janosch

GER

 

2

STAKSTON Petter

NOR

 

3

MEYER Herman Martens

NOR

 

49

大田喜日向

JPN

 

55

山下 陽暉

JPN

 

56

後藤 大成

JPN

 

2/1 5km F Ladies

Rank

Name

Nat

Time

1

ANDERSSON Ebba

SWE

12:45.4

2

JOHANSEN Marte Maehlum

NOR

12:59.2

3

ISTOMINA Mariya

RUS

13:00.7

19

小林 千佳

JPN

14:02.8

23

宮崎日香里

JPN

14:07.6

37

祖父江 凛

JPN

14:32.3

55

横濱 汐莉

JPN

17:14.5

2/1 10km F Men

Rank

Name

Nat

Time

1

VECHKANOV Vladislav

RUS

23:08.6

2

KAZARINOV Egor

RUS

23:16.5

3

RYBOCHKIN Yaroslav

RUS

23:21.9

43

大田喜日向

JPN

25:43.2

54

山下 陽暉

JPN

26:08.7

56

後藤 大成

JPN

26:24.6