全日本スキー選手権大会(ノルディック)

第81回(2003年)~第89回(2011年)

回数 年度 会場 種目 優勝者(男子) 優勝者(女子)
81 2003年 長野県・
白馬村
ラージヒル 岡部孝信(雪印乳業)  
      ノーマルヒル 山田大起(北野建設) 山田いずみ(ロイズ)
    北海道・
札幌市
10kmC 大山勝広(東京美装) 5kmC/目黒香苗(陸自冬戦教)
      15kmP 大山勝広(東京美装) 10kmP/目黒香苗(陸自冬戦教)
      リレー 陸自冬戦教A 陸自冬戦教
      スプリント 溝渕勇司(日大) 曽根田千鶴(陸自冬戦教)
      30kmF 溝渕勇司(日大) 15kmF/曽根田千鶴
(陸自冬戦教)
      50kmC 駒村俊介(池の平SC) 30kmC/曽根田千鶴
(陸自冬戦教)
    長野県・
白馬村
複合 萩原貴則
(トーエネック)
 
82 2004年   ラージヒル 遠藤悠介(日体大)  
      ノーマルヒル 梅崎慶大(明大) 金井理恵子(大東文化大学)
      30km/P 今井博幸(NTT東日本
長野)
 
      15km/P   曽根田千鶴(陸自冬戦教)
      リレー 陸自冬戦教A 陸自冬戦教
      スプリント 恩田祐一(アインズ) 夏見円(チチヤスSC)
      30kmF 金丸富男(同和鉱業SC)  
      15kmF 神津正昭(カラカミ観光) 福田修子(弘果SRC)
      10kmF   横山寿美子(セコム上信越)
      50kmC 今井博幸
(NTT東日本長野)
 
      30kmC   石田正子(JR北海道)
      複合 高橋大斗  
83 2005年   ラージヒル 一戸 剛 (アインズ)  
      ノーマルヒル 原田雅彦(雪印乳業) 山田いずみ(ロイズ)
      複合 高橋大斗(土屋ホーム)  
      スプリント 恩田祐一(アインズ) 夏見 円(JR北海道)
      リレー 陸自 冬戦教A 飯山南高校
      15km F 斉藤 亮(陸自冬戦教)  
      10km F   石田正子(JR北海道)
      15kmC
+15kmF
今井博幸
(NTT東日本長野)
 
      7.5kmC
+7.5kmF
  福田修子
(弘果スキーレーシング)
      50km C 今井博幸
(NTT東日本長野)
 
      30kmC   曽根田千鶴
(陸自冬戦教)
84 2006年   ラージヒル 宮平秀治(ミズノ)  
      ノーマルヒル 吉岡和也(土屋ホーム) 山田いずみ(ロイズ)
      複合 加藤大平
(サッポロノルディックスキークラブ)
 
      スプリント 本田尚平(陸自冬戦教) 矢口小百合(北村山高校)
      リレー 陸自冬戦教A 陸自冬戦教
      15km C 大山勝広(サッポロスキッド)  
      10km C   横山寿美子(セコム上信越)
      スプリント 陸自冬戦教A 十日町高校A
      15kmC
+15kmF
山岸 修(アインズSC)  
      7.5kmC
+7.5kmF
  丸山未紀(飯山南高校)
      50km F 成瀬野生(早稲田大学)  
      30km F   横山寿美子(セコム上信越)
85 2007年   複合 北村 隆
(チームアルビレックス新潟)
      ラージヒル 梅崎慶大
(雪印スキー部)
      ノーマルヒル 竹内 択
(北野建設スキー部)
金井理恵子
(北野建設スキー部)
      15km F 金丸富男
(DOWAスキークラブ)
 
      10km F   矢口小百合
(北村山高校)
      4×10km 陸自冬戦教 A  
      3×5km   陸自冬戦教
      50km Mas 青木正和
(陸自冬戦教)
 
      30km Mas   大林千沙
(弘果SRC)
      スプリント 柏原暢仁
(飯山南高校)
横山寿美子
(セコム上信越)
      チームスプリント アインズスキークラブ
(恩田祐一・山岸 修)
JR北海道スキー部
(石田正子・夏見 円)
      パシュート 金丸富男
(DOWAスキークラブ)
横山寿美子
(セコム上信越)
86 2008年   複合 畠山陽輔
(秋田ゼロックス)
      ラージヒル 湯本史寿
(東京美装スキー部)
      ノーマルヒル 伊東大貴
(土屋ホームスキー部)
山田いずみ
(神戸クリニックスキー部)
      15km C 青木正和
(陸自冬戦教)
 
      10km C   横山寿美子
(セコム上信越スキー部)
      50km F 金丸富男
(DOWAスキークラブ)
 
      30km F   大林千沙
(美幌スキー連盟)
      リレー 陸自冬戦教 早稲田大学スキー部
      スプリント 横浜未来
(陸自青森スキー部)
石田正子
(JR北海道スキー部)
      チームスプリント 早稲田大学A
(立崎幹人・柏原暢仁)
専修大学A
(下平恵理華・大森菜保子)
      パシュート 金丸富男
(DOWAスキークラブ)
石田正子
(JR北海道スキー部)
87 2009年   複合 永井秀昭
(岐阜日野自動車スキー部)
      ラージヒル 東輝
(日本空調サービススキーチーム)
      ノーマルヒル キャンセル 笛木美沙
(八海高校)
      スプリント 柏原暢仁
(早稲田大学スキー部)
福田修子
(岐阜日野自動車スキー部)
      チームスプリント 早稲田大学A
(立崎幹人・柏原暢仁)
日本大学A
(安部梨沙・笠原千裕)
      パシュート 高口嘉樹
(陸自冬戦教)
福田修子
(岐阜日野自動車スキー部)
      15kmF 野上幸寿
(JR北海道スキー部)
 
      10kmF   小林由貴
(早稲田大学スキー部)
      リレー 高田自衛隊
(五十嵐・春日・中島・片桐)
陸自冬戦教
(高橋・畔上・石垣)
      50kmC 金丸富男
(DOWAスキークラブ)
 
      30kmC   福田修子
(岐阜日野自動車スキー部)
88 2010年 北海道
札幌市
複合 永井秀昭
(岐阜日野自動車スキー部)
    北海道
札幌市
ラージヒル 葛西紀明
(土屋ホームスキー部)
    ノーマルヒル 竹内択
(北野建設スキークラブ)
金井理恵子
(北野建設スキークラブ)
      スプリント 本田尚平
(陸自冬戦教)
大森菜保子
(秋田ゼロックス)
      チームスプリント 陸自冬戦教A
(本田尚平・吉田圭伸)
日本大学A
(笠原千裕・安部梨沙)
      パシュート 吉田圭伸
(陸自冬戦教)
小林由貴
(早稲田大学スキー部)
      15kmC 木村正哉
(岐阜日野自動車スキー部)
 
      10kmC   石田正子
(JR北海道スキー部)
      リレー 陸自冬戦教A 日本大学
      50kmF 吉田圭伸
(陸自冬戦教)
 
      30kmF   石田正子
(JR北海道スキー部)
89 2011年   複合 永井秀昭
(岐阜日野自動車スキークラブ)
      ラージヒル 船木和喜
(フィットスキー)
    ノーマルヒル 作山憲斗
(北野建設スキークラブ)
平山友梨香
(北翔大学短期大学部スキー部)
      スプリント 本田尚平
(陸自冬戦教)
大森菜保子
(秋田ゼロックススキー部)
      チームスプリント 早稲田大学A
(立崎幹人・柏原暢仁)
秋田ゼロックススキー部
(石垣寿美子・大森菜保子)
      パシュート 井川純一
(岐阜日野自動車スキークラブ)
石垣寿美子
(秋田ゼロックススキー部)
      15kmF 中止  
      10kmF   中止
      リレー 中止 中止
      50kmC 中止  
      30kmC   中止