全日本スキー選手権大会(フリースタイル)

第1回(1981年)~最新

回数 年度 会場 種目 優勝者(男子) 優勝者(女子)
1 1981年 長野県・志賀高原 CB

角皆 優人(東京)

橋場 一枝(北海道)

      ballet

角皆 優人(東京)

橋場 一枝(北海道)

      MO

高橋 富幸(東京)

坂倉 かをり(東京)

      AE

角皆 優人(東京)

橋場 一枝(北海道)

2 1982年 長野県・志賀高原 ballet

松本 和俊(東京)

田口 美鳥(東京)

      MO

高橋 富幸(東京)

橋場 一枝(北海道)

3 1983年 北海道・ルスツ高原 CB

角皆 優人(東京)

橋場 一枝(北海道)

      ballet

松本 和俊(東京)

橋場 一枝(北海道)

      MO

五十嵐 和哉(東京)

田口 美鳥(東京)

      AE

工藤 哲史(北海道)

橋場 一枝(北海道)

4 1984年 長野県・野沢温泉村 CB

角皆 優人(東京)

吉田 光江(京都府)

      ballet

角皆 優人(東京)

橋場 一枝(北海道)

      MO

喜田 一彦(北海道)

坂倉 かをり(東京)

      AE

松浦 崇人(北海道)

水野 千鶴子(北海道)

5 1985年 長野県・栂池高原 CB

角皆 優人(東京)

上村 祐代(東京)

      ballet

松本 和俊(東京)

吉田 光江(京都府)

      MO

喜田 一彦(北海道)

武田 彰代(五竜)

      AE

横山 岳男(東京)

上村 祐代(東京)

6 1986年 長野県・網張高原 CB

角皆 優人(東京)

藤井 博子(東京)

      MO

芳沢 秀雄(長野)

内川 由美(長野)

      ballet

松本 和俊(東京)

吉田 光江(京都府)

      AE

工藤 哲史(北海道)

工藤 千鶴子(北海道)

7 1987年 長野県・斑尾高原 CB

中野 銀次郎(福島)

上村 祐代(東京)

      ballet

松本 和俊(東京)

福山 博子(シティ)

      MO

中野 銀次郎(福島)

坂倉 かをり(フリーSC)

      AE

永井 祐二(富山)

上村 祐代(港区)

8 1988年 福島県・猪苗代 CB

山本 修(神戸エコー)

福本 望(ナクリス)

      ballet

木村 昌道(イマジネーション)

三縁 千香(シティ)

      MO

芳沢 秀雄(木島平)

内川 由美(白馬体協)

      AE

池田 雅計(サンシャイン)

高坂 珠生(イマジネーション)

9 1989年 長野県・斑尾高原 CB

山口 茂樹(京都府)

藤井 博子(東京)

      ballet

松本 和俊(東京)

田中 由香子(東京)

      MO

山崎 修(北海道)

里谷 多英(北海道)

      AE

永井 祐二(富山)

工藤 千鶴子(北海道)

10 1990年 北海道・札幌市 CB

中野 銀次郎(リステル)

福本 望(FSS少年団)

      ballet

生沼 英幸(港区スキー連盟)

田中 由香子(港区スキー連盟)

      MO

山崎 修(滝川市スキー連盟)

宮越 緑(デサント)

11 1991年 長野県・斑尾高原 CB

大野 佳之(フリーSC)

福本 望(FSS少年団)

      MO

本間 篤史(アサヒビール)

里谷 多英(FSS少年団)

      AE

永井 祐二(ゲンSC)

福本 望(FSS少年団)

      ballet

生沼 英幸(港区スキー連盟)

田中 由香子(港区スキー連盟)

12 1992年 長野県・斑尾高原 CB

山口 茂樹(イマジネーション)

上村 祐代(ノルディカ)

      ballet

生沼 英幸(港区スキー連盟)

田中 由香子(港区スキー連盟)

      MO

山崎 修(滝川市スキー連盟)

里谷 多英(FSS少年団)

      AE

待井 寛(リステル)

藤井 博子(リステル)

13 1993年 福島県・猪苗代 ballet

生沼 英幸(港区スキー連盟)

上村 祐代(ノルディカ)

      MO

附田 雄剛(エクストリーム)

里谷 多英(東海大四高)

      AE

山口茂樹(イマジネーション)

上村 祐代(ノルディカ)

14 1994年 長野県・斑尾高原 ballet

生沼 英幸(港区スキー連盟)

田中 由香子(港区スキー連盟)

      MO

原 大虎(エクストリーム)

里谷 多英(東海大四高)

      AE

石川 浩(スカーゼ)

岩崎 彰子(エクストリーム)

15 1995年 長野県・斑尾高原 ballet

長谷川 宏太郎(港区スキー連盟)

田中 由香子(港区スキー連盟)

      MO

附田 雄剛(エクストリーム)

里谷 多英(東海大四高)

      AE

石川 康太(リステル)

岩崎 彰子(FSS少年団)

16 1996年 長野県・斑尾高原 Acro

長谷川 宏太郎(港区スキー連盟)

田中 由香子(港区スキー連盟)

      MO

三浦 豪太(エスビー食品)

里谷 多英(北海道東海大)

      AE

原 隆司(リステル)

岩渕 千代子(エクストリーム)

17 1997年 長野県・斑尾高原 Acro

小島 慶太(菅平高原)

伊地智 麻子(横浜市)

      MO

原 大虎(北海道)

附田 麻美(北海道)

      AE

安藤 和明(ニシザワ)

松井 陽子(早大)

18 1998年 福島県・猪苗代 Acro

長谷川 宏太郎(港区MWF)

福本 望(順大)

      MO

三浦 豪太(エスビー食品)

堀江 寿美代(藤野バンパイア)

      DM

中元 勝也(北海道)

湯沢 幸子(DV8)

      AE

中西 拓(白馬村)

岩渕 千代子(札幌学院大)

19 1999年 福島県・猪苗代 Acro

大竹 充芳(飯山市)

福本 望(港区MWF)

      MO

坂本 豪大(チームバンス)

畑中 みゆき(佐川急便)

      DM

三浦 豪太(エスビー食品)

上村 愛子(白馬高)

      AE

中西 拓(白馬村)

逸見 佳代(山梨学院大)

20 2000年 長野県・斑尾高原 Acro

大竹 充芳(飯山市)

近藤 有希子(飯山市)

      MO

中元 勝也(NISEKO)

畑中 みゆき(佐川急便)

      AE

中西 拓(白馬村)

岩崎 彰子(北海道東海大)

21 2001年 福島県・猪苗代/北海道・札幌市 Acro

山本 修(氷上郡S協会)

福本 望(港区MWF)

      AE

中西 拓(白馬村)

逸見 佳代(山梨学院大)

      DM

中元 勝也(ニセコB&J)

上村 愛子(北野建設)

      MO

附田 雄剛(リステル)

上村 愛子(北野建設)

22 2002年 長野県・白馬村 MO

附田 雄剛(リステル)

上村 愛子(北野建設)

      AE

中西 拓(白馬村SC)

待井 陽子(リステル)

      DM

中元 勝也(ニセコB&J)

畑中 みゆき(佐川急便SC)

23 2003年 福島県・猪苗代町 MO

益川 雄(飯山南高校)

伊藤 あづさ(奥伊吹SC)

      DM

上野 修(野沢温泉)

伊藤 あづさ(奥伊吹SC)

      AE

水野 剣(ノースランドSC)

千田 直美(白馬村SC)

24 2004年   MO

遠藤 淳平(NISEKO B&J)

上村 愛子(北野建設)

      DM

遠藤 淳平(NISEKO B&J)

上村 愛子(北野建設)

      AE

水野 剣(ノースランドSC)

逸見 佳代(スキーチムゼロ)

25

2005年   MO

益川 雄(北野建設)

上村 愛子(北野建設)

      DM

楠 泰輔(Team Bankei)

上村 愛子(北野建設)

      AE

倉田 孝太郎(チーム リステル)

逸見 佳代(スキーチームゼロ)

26

2006年   MO 上野 修(チームリステル)

上村 愛子(北野建設)

      DM

楠 真豪(富山FSC)

伊藤 あづさ(中京大学)

      AE

水野 剣(ノースランドSC)

逸見 佳代(スキーチームゼロ)

27

2007年   MO

益川 雄(北野建設株式会社スキー部)

上村 愛子(北野建設株式会社スキー部)
      DM キャンセル キャンセル
      AE

倉田 孝太郎(チームリステル)

逸見 佳代(BIFUKA AIR FORCE)

28

2008年   MO 上野 修(チームリステル)

里谷 多英(フジテレビSC)

      DM

西 伸幸(白馬村SC)

村田 愛里咲(北海道尚志学園高校)
      AE 西川 史朗(スカーゼFSST)

逸見 佳代(BIFUKA AIR FORCE)

29

2009年   MO

西 伸幸(白馬村SC)

伊藤 みき(中京大学スキー競技部)
      DM

西 伸幸(白馬村SC)

伊藤 みき(中京大学スキー競技部)
      AE

倉田 孝太郎(猪苗代SC)

逸見 佳代(BIFUKA AIR FORCE)

30

2010年   MO

尾崎 快(早稲田大学スキー部)

岩本 憧子(白馬高校)
      DM

西 伸幸(白馬村SC)

水谷 夏女(チームリステル)
      AE

南 隆徳(北翔大学スキー部)

逸見 佳代(BIFUKA AIR FORCE)
31 2011年   MO 中止 中止
      DM 中止 中止
      AE

田原 直哉(徳州会SC)

逸見 佳代(BIFUKA AIR FORCE)
32 2012年   AE

田原 直哉(徳洲会SC)

横尾 わなか(ニセコB&J)
      MO 中止 上村 愛子(北野建設SC)
      DM

田中 陸也(チームサンガリア)

田村 悠(中京大学)
      SX

西沢 勇人(鹿島槍SC)

梅原 玲奈(クラブワン)
33 2013年   AE

南 隆徳(北翔大学)

今野 衣純(スノードルフィンSC)
      SX

河野 健児(パートナーエージェントSC)

平川 紗知(Club ACL’s)
      MO

山口 卓也(白馬村SC)

伊藤 みき(北野建設SC)
      DM

西 伸幸(白馬村SC)

伊藤 みき(北野建設SC)
34 2014年 長野県・白馬村 MO

遠藤 尚(忍建設スキー部)

上村 愛子(北野建設SC)
      DM

小林 樹生(白馬村SC)

岩本 憧子(中京大学)
    北海道・美深町 AE

南 隆徳(仙台大学)

池野 優紀奈(BIFUKA AIR FORCE)
    長野県・大町市 SX

吉越 一平(サンミリオンSC)

梅原 玲奈(クラブワン)
35 2015年 北海道・札幌市 MO

原  大智(チームジョックス)

星野  純子(チームリステル)
      DM

西 伸幸(白馬村SC)

伊藤 さつき(立命館大学)
    北海道・美深町 AE

南 隆徳(BIFUKA AIR FORCE)

今野衣純(北星学園大学附属高校)
    長野県・大町市 SX

吉越 一平(朴の木平SC)

梅原 玲奈(クラブワン)
36 2016年 長野県・大町市

SX

 中止  中止
    福島県・猪苗代町 MO

吉川 空(Gas Oneスキー部)

伊藤 みき(北野建設SC)

      DM

四方 元幾(愛知工業大学)

梶原 千裕(TEAM BANKEI)

    北海道・美深町 AE

田原 直哉(ミルキーウェイ)

碓井 衣織(BIFUKA AIR FORCE)

37 2017年 北海道・札幌市 HP

中止

中止

    北海道・美深町 AE

田原 直哉(ミルキーウェイ)

西田 麗夏(白馬村SC)

    長野県・大町市 SX

中川 雄生(中京大学)

後村 茜(志賀高原SC)

    富山県・南砺市 DM

島川 拓也(TEAM BANKEI)

住吉 輝紗良(倶知安高校)

      MO

四方 元幾(愛知工業大学)

荻原 和(松商学園高校)

38 2018年 北海道・美深町 AE

南 隆徳(BIFUKA AIR FORCE)

碓氷 衣織(白馬高校)

    北海道・札幌市 DM

堀島 行真(中京大学)

住吉 輝紗良(倶知安高校)

      MO

堀島 行真(中京大学)

冨髙 日向子(白馬村SC)

    長野県・大町市 SX

吉越 一平(野沢温泉SC)

平川 紗知(Club ACL’s)